|
Datum |
Begegnung |
Zeit |
Ort |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
Meisterschaftsrunden (DR) |
#1 |
So 21.11.2021 |
GCZ - HCO |
11:00 |
Basel-Rankhof |
6:3 |
|
|
#2 |
|
BHC - LSC |
12:00 |
|
0:5 |
|
|
#3 |
|
RS - RWW |
13:00 |
|
0:3 |
|
|
#4 |
|
LSC - GCZ |
14:00 |
|
6:0 |
|
|
#5 |
|
HCO - RS |
15:00 |
|
5:0 |
|
|
#6 |
|
RWW - BHC |
16:00 |
|
9:0 |
|
|
|
|
TD: Dominik Knöpfel 079 441 95 46 und Markus Jungo 079 370 32 79 |
|
#7 |
Sa 27.11.2021 |
GCZ - RS |
13:00 |
Olten |
4:2 |
|
|
#8 |
|
BHC - HCO |
14:00 |
|
0:4 |
|
|
#9 |
|
LSC - RWW |
15:00 |
|
6:3 |
|
|
#10 |
|
RS - BHC |
16:00 |
|
2:2 |
|
|
#11 |
|
RWW - GCZ |
17:00 |
|
5:5 |
|
|
#12 |
|
HCO - LSC |
18:00 |
|
2:7 |
|
|
|
|
TD: Ramona Schwager, +41 79 685 70 69 |
|
#13 |
So 05.12.2021 |
BHC - GCZ |
12:00 |
Wettingen-Tägi |
6:4 |
|
|
#14 |
|
HCO - RWW |
13:00 |
|
2:8 |
|
|
#15 |
|
RS - LSC |
14:00 |
|
1:3 |
|
|
#16 |
|
GCZ - HCO |
15:00 |
|
6:3 |
|
|
#17 |
|
LSC - BHC |
16:00 |
|
7:1 |
|
|
#18 |
|
RWW - RS |
17:00 |
|
11:2 |
|
|
|
|
TD: Daniel Buck 076 387 46 45, Urs Wernli 079 541 10 42 |
|
#19 |
So 12.12.2021 |
HCO - RS |
12:30 |
Luzern-Utenberg |
5:0 |
|
|
#20 |
|
BHC - RWW |
13:30 |
|
2:6 |
|
|
#21 |
|
GCZ - LSC |
14:30 |
|
2:5 |
|
|
#22 |
|
RS - BHC |
15:30 |
|
3:2 |
|
|
#23 |
|
RWW - GCZ |
16:30 |
|
4:3 |
|
|
#24 |
|
LSC - HCO |
17:30 |
|
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
TD: Marco Weisshaupt 079 371 29 77 |
|
#25 |
So 30.01.2022 |
RS - GCZ |
11:30 |
Zürich-UG |
2:8 |
|
|
#26 |
|
RWW - LSC |
12:30 |
|
3:4 |
|
|
#27 |
|
BHC - HCO |
13:30 |
|
4:5 |
|
|
#28 |
|
LSC - RS |
14:30 |
|
10:2 |
|
|
#29 |
|
HCO - RWW |
15:30 |
|
1:9 |
|
|
#30 |
|
GCZ - BHC |
16:30 |
|
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
TD: Markus Ruckstuhl 079 769 11 93 |
|
Halbfinale 1 (ER) |
#31 |
Sa 05.02.2022 |
LSC - HCO |
11:00 |
Pfäffikon |
6:5 n.P. (4:4) |
|
|
Halbfinale 2 (ER) |
#32 |
Sa 05.02.2022 |
RWW - GCZ |
13:00 |
Pfäffikon |
5:2 |
|
|
Finale Platz 3-4 (ER) |
#33 |
So 06.02.2022 |
GCZ - HCO |
11:00 |
Pfäffikon |
1:2 |
|
|
Finale (ER) |
#34 |
So 06.02.2022 |
LSC - RWW |
15:00 |
Pfäffikon |
2:1 |
|
|